Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição (Arquivo)
Competição
Série
Jornada
JogoRondaDataHorarioEquipa 1ResultadoEquipa 2
1Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 SC Beira-Mar - Tako0 - 0 
2Ronda Inicial24/05/201915:00CB Pedro Grilo - A6 - 9SL Benfica - Lamosa/PlastiElvas
3Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 UPR/Bar O Cortiço P.Team0 - 0 
4Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 AB Famalicão 0 - 0 
5Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 Académico Penedos Altos / Remax Ideias0 - 0 
6Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 GC Corroios - B0 - 0 
7Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 SL Benfica - Lamosa Pool0 - 0 
8Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 Soccer Planet0 - 0 
9Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 GD Renascente0 - 0 
10Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 CCDT Electricidade da Madeira A0 - 0 
11Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 UD Santarém - Café Rufa0 - 0 
12Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 AB Paços de Ferreira A0 - 0 
13Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 AA Miguel Silva A0 - 0 
14Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 ACR Maceirinha - Coberfer0 - 0 
15Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 Mammamia Pool Academy 10 - 0 
16Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 GC Corroios - A0 - 0 
17Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 CRCB Tejo 10 - 0 
18Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 MasterVantagem/O´Sullivan0 - 0 
19Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 A.F.E.P. de Montijo - A0 - 0 
20Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 SC Espinho0 - 0 
21Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 Sporting CP0 - 0 
22Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 Académico Penedos Altos / Joalpe0 - 0 
23Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 Associação Merelim São Paio0 - 0 
24Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 PRINCIPE REAL0 - 0 
25Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar0 - 0 
26Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 CB Coimbra - A0 - 0 
27Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 CBS Águeda / ImoCompleta0 - 0 
28Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 Académica de Coimbra0 - 0 
29Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 New Academy - A0 - 0 
30Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 Sporting CP/Magic0 - 0 
31Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 AB Gaia - A9 - FCAD Camacha A
32Ronda Inicial24/05/2019 Gastromadeira A0 - 0 
33Vencedores 124/05/201917:00SC Beira-Mar - Tako9 - 8SL Benfica - Lamosa/PlastiElvas
34Vencedores 124/05/201915:00UPR/Bar O Cortiço P.Team2 - 9AB Famalicão
35Vencedores 124/05/201915:00Académico Penedos Altos / Remax Ideias9 - 8GC Corroios - B
36Vencedores 124/05/201917:00SL Benfica - Lamosa Pool6 - 9Soccer Planet
37Vencedores 124/05/201915:00GD Renascente9 - 4CCDT Electricidade da Madeira A
38Vencedores 124/05/201917:00UD Santarém - Café RufaFC - 9AB Paços de Ferreira A
39Vencedores 124/05/201917:00AA Miguel Silva A7 - 9ACR Maceirinha - Coberfer
40Vencedores 124/05/201917:00Mammamia Pool Academy 11 - 9GC Corroios - A
41Vencedores 124/05/201917:00CRCB Tejo 17 - 9MasterVantagem/O´Sullivan
42Vencedores 124/05/201917:00A.F.E.P. de Montijo - A9 - 4SC Espinho
43Vencedores 124/05/201917:00Sporting CP9 - 2Académico Penedos Altos / Joalpe
44Vencedores 124/05/201917:00Associação Merelim São Paio9 - 7PRINCIPE REAL
45Vencedores 124/05/201917:00GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar9 - 2CB Coimbra - A
46Vencedores 124/05/201917:00CBS Águeda / ImoCompleta6 - 9Académica de Coimbra
47Vencedores 124/05/201917:00New Academy - A9 - 7Sporting CP/Magic
48Vencedores 124/05/201915:00AB Gaia - A4 - 9Gastromadeira A
49Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0CB Pedro Grilo - A
50Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 4
51Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 6
52Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 8
53Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 10
54Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 12
55Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 14
56Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 16
57Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 18
58Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 20
59Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 22
60Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 24
61Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 26
62Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 28
63Perdedores 124/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 30
64Perdedores 124/05/2019 AD Camacha A0 - 0Perdedor Jogo 32
65Vencedores 224/05/201922:30SC Beira-Mar - Tako9 - 6AB Famalicão
66Vencedores 224/05/201922:30Académico Penedos Altos / Remax Ideias1 - 9Soccer Planet
67Vencedores 224/05/201922:30GD Renascente2 - 9AB Paços de Ferreira A
68Vencedores 224/05/201922:30ACR Maceirinha - Coberfer9 - 7GC Corroios - A
69Vencedores 224/05/201922:30MasterVantagem/O´Sullivan3 - 9A.F.E.P. de Montijo - A
70Vencedores 224/05/201922:30Sporting CP6 - 9Associação Merelim São Paio
71Vencedores 224/05/201922:30GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar9 - 7Académica de Coimbra
72Vencedores 224/05/201922:30New Academy - A7 - 9Gastromadeira A
73Perdedores 224/05/201920:30CB Pedro Grilo - A9 - 7SL Benfica - Lamosa Pool
74Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0GC Corroios - B
75Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0UPR/Bar O Cortiço P.Team
76Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0SL Benfica - Lamosa/PlastiElvas
77Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Mammamia Pool Academy 1
78Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0AA Miguel Silva A
79Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0UD Santarém - Café Rufa
80Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0CCDT Electricidade da Madeira A
81Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0PRINCIPE REAL
82Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Académico Penedos Altos / Joalpe
83Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0SC Espinho
84Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0CRCB Tejo 1
85Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0AB Gaia - A
86Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0Sporting CP/Magic
87Perdedores 224/05/2019 Walkover0 - 0CBS Águeda / ImoCompleta
88Perdedores 224/05/2019 AD Camacha AFC - 9CB Coimbra - A
89Perdedores 325/05/201909:00CB Pedro Grilo - A9 - 4GC Corroios - B
90Perdedores 325/05/201909:00UPR/Bar O Cortiço P.Team9 - 6SL Benfica - Lamosa/PlastiElvas
91Perdedores 325/05/201909:00Mammamia Pool Academy 10 - 9AA Miguel Silva A
92Perdedores 325/05/201909:00UD Santarém - Café Rufa9 - 7CCDT Electricidade da Madeira A
93Perdedores 325/05/201909:00PRINCIPE REAL9 - 6Académico Penedos Altos / Joalpe
94Perdedores 325/05/201909:00SC Espinho9 - 8CRCB Tejo 1
95Perdedores 325/05/201909:00AB Gaia - A9 - 5Sporting CP/Magic
96Perdedores 325/05/201909:00CBS Águeda / ImoCompleta9 - 4CB Coimbra - A
97Perdedores 425/05/201911:00CB Pedro Grilo - A9 - 0GD Renascente
98Perdedores 425/05/201911:00UPR/Bar O Cortiço P.Team5 - 9GC Corroios - A
99Perdedores 425/05/201911:00AA Miguel Silva A9 - 7Académico Penedos Altos / Remax Ideias
100Perdedores 425/05/201911:00UD Santarém - Café Rufa5 - 9AB Famalicão
101Perdedores 425/05/201911:00PRINCIPE REAL2 - 9Académica de Coimbra
102Perdedores 425/05/201911:00SC Espinho8 - 9New Academy - A
103Perdedores 425/05/201911:00AB Gaia - A5 - 9Sporting CP
104Perdedores 425/05/201911:00CBS Águeda / ImoCompleta9 - 3MasterVantagem/O´Sullivan
105Vencedores 325/05/201913:00SC Beira-Mar - Tako7 - 9Soccer Planet
106Vencedores 325/05/201913:00AB Paços de Ferreira A9 - 6ACR Maceirinha - Coberfer
107Vencedores 325/05/201913:00A.F.E.P. de Montijo - A3 - 9Associação Merelim São Paio
108Vencedores 325/05/201913:00GD Os Nazarenos - Cubata Bar9 - 8Gastromadeira A
109Perdedores 525/05/201915:00CB Pedro Grilo - A9 - 5GC Corroios - A
110Perdedores 525/05/201915:00AA Miguel Silva A9 - 7AB Famalicão
111Perdedores 525/05/201915:00Académica de Coimbra9 - 4New Academy - A
112Perdedores 525/05/201915:00Sporting CP9 - 1CBS Águeda / ImoCompleta
113Perdedores 625/05/201917:00CB Pedro Grilo - A9 - 2Gastromadeira A
114Perdedores 625/05/201917:00AA Miguel Silva A4 - 9A.F.E.P. de Montijo - A
115Perdedores 625/05/201917:00Académica de Coimbra9 - 1ACR Maceirinha - Coberfer
116Perdedores 625/05/201917:00Sporting CP9 - 4SC Beira-Mar - Tako