Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Provas Homologadas
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201820.30Arlindo GomesFC - 5Nelson GraisRonda Inicial
2Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201820.30Tiago Ferreira4 - 5Pedro RodriguesRonda Inicial
3Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201820.30Mário Nascimento5 - 4Pedro BastosRonda Inicial
4Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201820.30Joel Magalhães2 - 5Pedro PereiraRonda Inicial
5Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201820.30Bruno Rocha5 - FCHugo SerralhaRonda Inicial
6Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201820.30Paulo Ribeiro5 - 3Miguel MurraçasRonda Inicial
7Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201820.30David Milhinhos5 - 2Henrique SousaRonda Inicial
8Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201820.30José Carlos Faustino1 - 5Paulo VieiraRonda Inicial
9Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201821.30Luis Silverio5 - 1Filipe TeófiloRonda Inicial
10Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201821.30Anselmo Bernardes1 - 5Amândio SantoRonda Inicial
11Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201821.30Márcio FerreiraFC - 5Nuno BernardinoRonda Inicial
12Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201821.30Paulo Ferreira5 - 4Marcos TeixeiraRonda Inicial
13Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201821.30David GasparFC - 5André GonçalvesRonda Inicial
14Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201821.30Sylvio Romero5 - FCPaulo OliveiraRonda Inicial
15Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201821.30Nuno Batista1 - 5Nuno RaposoRonda Inicial
16Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201821.30Filipe Lopes4 - 5António NevesRonda Inicial
17Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201810:00Carlos Rodrigues1 - 5Bruno FumegaRonda Inicial
18Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201810:00Jose Silva5 - 1Rúben AlvesRonda Inicial
19Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201810:00João Roque5 - 2Emanuel BulhõesRonda Inicial
20Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201810:00Lúcio Mascarenhas5 - 1Jorge BoitaRonda Inicial
21Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201810:00Leonardo Perpétuo5 - 2Jose RibeiroRonda Inicial
22Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201810:00Pedro Pereira0 - 5Pedro TeixeiraRonda Inicial
23Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201810:00João Barbosa5 - 1Ricardo GomesRonda Inicial
24Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201810:00Filipe Pereira3 - 5Nuno RibeiroRonda Inicial
25Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201811:00Rafael Correia1 - 5Nuno NunesRonda Inicial
26Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201811:00Hugo Saraiva5 - 4Luis JesusRonda Inicial
27Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201811:00Pedro Madeira5 - 4Pedro SantosRonda Inicial
28Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201811:00Afonso Sequeira5 - 2Paulo BeiróRonda Inicial
29Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201811:00Ricardo Machado5 - 1Helder RibeiroRonda Inicial
30Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201811:00Manuel Pereira5 - 1Sérgio VicenteRonda Inicial
31Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201811:00Joaquim Cardoso5 - 3Tiago SousaRonda Inicial
32Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201811:00Donato Lúcio0 - 5Ivan CoelhoRonda Inicial
33Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201822:30Nelson Grais5 - 2Pedro RodriguesVencedores 1
34Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201822:30Mário Nascimento5 - 4Pedro PereiraVencedores 1
35Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201822:30Bruno Rocha5 - 4Paulo RibeiroVencedores 1
36Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201822:30David Milhinhos0 - 5Paulo VieiraVencedores 1
37Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201822:30Luis Silverio4 - 5Amândio SantoVencedores 1
38Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201822:30Nuno Bernardino2 - 5Paulo FerreiraVencedores 1
39Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201822:30André Gonçalves5 - 1Sylvio RomeroVencedores 1
40Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201822:30Nuno Raposo1 - 5António NevesVencedores 1
41Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201812:00Bruno Fumega5 - 1Jose SilvaVencedores 1
42Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201812:00João Roque5 - 2Lúcio MascarenhasVencedores 1
43Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201812:00Leonardo Perpétuo1 - 5Pedro TeixeiraVencedores 1
44Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201812:00João Barbosa5 - 2Nuno RibeiroVencedores 1
45Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201812:00Nuno Nunes5 - 3Hugo SaraivaVencedores 1
46Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201812:00Pedro Madeira3 - 5Afonso SequeiraVencedores 1
47Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201812:00Ricardo Machado4 - 5Manuel PereiraVencedores 1
48Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201812:00Joaquim Cardoso1 - 5Ivan CoelhoVencedores 1
49Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:30Arlindo GomesFC - 5Tiago FerreiraPerdedores 1
50Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:30Pedro Bastos5 - 2Joel MagalhãesPerdedores 1
51Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:30Hugo SerralhaFC - 5Miguel MurraçasPerdedores 1
52Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:30Henrique Sousa5 - 3José Carlos FaustinoPerdedores 1
53Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:30Filipe Teófilo5 - 3Anselmo BernardesPerdedores 1
54Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:30Márcio FerreiraFC - 5Marcos TeixeiraPerdedores 1
55Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:30David GasparFC - 5Paulo OliveiraPerdedores 1
56Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:30Nuno Batista1 - 5Filipe LopesPerdedores 1
57Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201813:00Carlos Rodrigues1 - 5Rúben AlvesPerdedores 1
58Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201813:00Emanuel Bulhões5 - 2Jorge BoitaPerdedores 1
59Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201813:00Jose Ribeiro0 - 5Pedro PereiraPerdedores 1
60Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201813:00Ricardo Gomes5 - 3Filipe PereiraPerdedores 1
61Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201813:00Rafael Correia5 - 1Luis JesusPerdedores 1
62Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201813:00Pedro Santos5 - 0Paulo BeiróPerdedores 1
63Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201813:00Helder Ribeiro1 - 5Sérgio VicentePerdedores 1
64Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201813:00Tiago Sousa5 - 2Donato LúcioPerdedores 1
65Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Tiago Ferreira4 - 5Nuno RaposoPerdedores 2
66Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Pedro Bastos5 - 1Sylvio RomeroPerdedores 2
67Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Miguel Murraças5 - 1Nuno BernardinoPerdedores 2
68Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Henrique Sousa2 - 5Luis SilverioPerdedores 2
69Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Filipe Teófilo1 - 5David MilhinhosPerdedores 2
70Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Marcos Teixeira5 - 2Paulo RibeiroPerdedores 2
71Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Paulo OliveiraFC - 5Pedro PereiraPerdedores 2
72Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Filipe Lopes5 - 1Pedro RodriguesPerdedores 2
73Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201814:00Rúben Alves5 - 3Joaquim CardosoPerdedores 2
74Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201814:00Emanuel Bulhões4 - 5Ricardo MachadoPerdedores 2
75Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201814:00Pedro Pereira5 - 1Pedro MadeiraPerdedores 2
76Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201814:00Ricardo Gomes2 - 5Hugo SaraivaPerdedores 2
77Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201814:00Rafael Correia5 - 2Nuno RibeiroPerdedores 2
78Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201814:00Pedro Santos4 - 5Leonardo PerpétuoPerdedores 2
79Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201814:00Sérgio Vicente5 - 4Lúcio MascarenhasPerdedores 2
80Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201814:00Tiago Sousa5 - 4Jose SilvaPerdedores 2
81Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Nelson Grais5 - 2Mário NascimentoVencedores 2
82Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Bruno Rocha5 - 2Paulo VieiraVencedores 2
83Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Amândio Santo5 - 2Paulo FerreiraVencedores 2
84Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55André Gonçalves5 - 4António NevesVencedores 2
85Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201815:00Bruno Fumega5 - 0João RoqueVencedores 2
86Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201815:00Pedro Teixeira5 - 4João BarbosaVencedores 2
87Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201815:00Nuno Nunes5 - 2Afonso SequeiraVencedores 2
88Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201815:00Manuel Pereira5 - 1Ivan CoelhoVencedores 2
89Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Nuno Raposo5 - 3Pedro BastosPerdedores 3
90Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Miguel Murraças5 - 0Luis SilverioPerdedores 3
91Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55David Milhinhos5 - 4Marcos TeixeiraPerdedores 3
92Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Pedro Pereira5 - 4Filipe LopesPerdedores 3
93Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201816:00Rúben Alves5 - 2Ricardo MachadoPerdedores 3
94Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201816:00Pedro Pereira5 - 0Hugo SaraivaPerdedores 3
95Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201816:00Rafael Correia5 - 2Leonardo PerpétuoPerdedores 3
96Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201816:00Sérgio Vicente2 - 5Tiago SousaPerdedores 3
97Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Nuno Raposo5 - 3Paulo FerreiraPerdedores 4
98Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Miguel Murraças1 - 5António NevesPerdedores 4
99Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55David Milhinhos1 - 5Mário NascimentoPerdedores 4
100Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré16/11/201823:55Pedro Pereira3 - 5Paulo VieiraPerdedores 4
101Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201817:00Rúben Alves3 - 5Afonso SequeiraPerdedores 4
102Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201817:00Pedro Pereira5 - 3Ivan CoelhoPerdedores 4
103Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201817:00Rafael Correia5 - 4João RoquePerdedores 4
104Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré17/11/201817:00Tiago Sousa4 - 5João BarbosaPerdedores 4
105Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201815:00Nelson Grais3 - 5João BarbosaOitavos Final
106Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201815:00Bruno Rocha4 - 5Rafael CorreiaOitavos Final
107Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201815:00Amândio Santo1 - 5Pedro PereiraOitavos Final
108Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201815:00André Gonçalves5 - 1Afonso SequeiraOitavos Final
109Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201815:00Bruno Fumega5 - 1Paulo VieiraOitavos Final
110Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201815:00Pedro Teixeira5 - 0Mário NascimentoOitavos Final
111Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201815:00Nuno Nunes3 - 5António NevesOitavos Final
112Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201815:00Manuel Pereira5 - 2Nuno RaposoOitavos Final
113Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201816:00João Barbosa5 - 4Rafael CorreiaQuartos Final
114Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201816:00Pedro Pereira5 - 2André GonçalvesQuartos Final
115Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201816:00Bruno Fumega5 - 1Pedro TeixeiraQuartos Final
116Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201816:00António Neves0 - 5Manuel PereiraQuartos Final
117Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201817:00João Barbosa5 - 4Pedro PereiraMeias Finais
118Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201817:00Bruno Fumega5 - 0Manuel PereiraMeias Finais
119Salão Planalto - Sítio da Nazaré18/11/201818:00João Barbosa1 - 5Bruno FumegaFinal