Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Português
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1   Jorge Pimenta0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2New Space24/10/202014:15Carlos Gomes5 - 1Fábio SantoRonda Inicial
3   João Barreto0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
4   Ricardo Santos0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
5   Vitor Ferreira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6   Vitor Oliveira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
7AB New York24/10/202014:15Gilberto Macedo1 - 5João PereiraRonda Inicial
8   Paulo Sousa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
9   Luís Castro0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10Café Tako24/10/202014:15Germano LoboFC - 5André VilarRonda Inicial
11   Hugo Martins0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
12   Paulo Sérgio0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
13   Carlos Silva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14   Agostinho Fernandes0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
15AB New York24/10/202014:15Tiago Almeida2 - 5Samuel SantosRonda Inicial
16   Ricardo Silva0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
17   Pedro Lino0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
18Vedetas D´Outono24/10/202014:15Carlos Almeida1 - 5Mário JoséRonda Inicial
19   Manuel Ramalheira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
20   Paulo Almeida0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
21   Fernando Borges0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
22   César Fonseca0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
23Café Tako24/10/202014:15Rogério Oliveira5 - 1João SantosRonda Inicial
24   Rui Cerejo0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
25   Rui Ferreira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
26Arrifanense24/10/202014:15Sérgio Santos5 - FCJúlio PereiraRonda Inicial
27   Davide Marques0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
28   Paulo Lima0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
29   Joaquim Correia0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
30   Eugénio Liberal0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
31New Space24/10/202014:15Nelson Reis5 - 0Ivan CalçadaRonda Inicial
32   Carlos Barreto0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
33New Space24/10/202015:30Jorge Pimenta5 - 3Carlos GomesVencedores 1
34New Space24/10/202015:30João Barreto5 - 4Ricardo SantosVencedores 1
35AB New York24/10/202015:30Vitor Ferreira5 - 4Vitor OliveiraVencedores 1
36AB New York24/10/202015:30João Pereira5 - FCPaulo SousaVencedores 1
37Café Tako24/10/202015:30Luís Castro5 - 4André VilarVencedores 1
38Café Tako24/10/202015:30Hugo Martins5 - FCPaulo SérgioVencedores 1
39AB New York24/10/202015:30Carlos Silva4 - 5Agostinho FernandesVencedores 1
40AB New York24/10/202015:30Samuel Santos5 - 3Ricardo SilvaVencedores 1
41Vedetas D´Outono24/10/202015:30Pedro Lino5 - 3Mário JoséVencedores 1
42Vedetas D´Outono24/10/202015:30Manuel Ramalheira3 - 5Paulo AlmeidaVencedores 1
43Café Tako24/10/202015:30Fernando Borges2 - 5César FonsecaVencedores 1
44Café Tako24/10/202015:30Rogério Oliveira5 - 4Rui CerejoVencedores 1
45Arrifanense24/10/202015:30Rui Ferreira5 - 2Sérgio SantosVencedores 1
46Arrifanense24/10/202015:30Davide Marques4 - 5Paulo LimaVencedores 1
47New Space24/10/202015:30Joaquim Correia4 - 5Eugénio LiberalVencedores 1
48New Space24/10/202015:30Nelson Reis1 - 5Carlos BarretoVencedores 1
49   Walkover0 - 0Fábio SantoPerdedores 1
50   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
51   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
52   Gilberto Macedo0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
53   Walkover0 - 0Germano LoboPerdedores 1
54   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
55   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
56   Tiago Almeida0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
57   Walkover0 - 0Carlos AlmeidaPerdedores 1
58   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
59   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
60   João Santos0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
61   Walkover0 - 0Júlio PereiraPerdedores 1
62   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
63   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
64   Ivan Calçada0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
65New Space24/10/202016:30Jorge Pimenta5 - 1João BarretoVencedores 2
66AB New York24/10/202016:30Vitor Ferreira5 - 3João PereiraVencedores 2
67Café Tako24/10/202016:30Luís Castro5 - 2Hugo MartinsVencedores 2
68AB New York24/10/202016:30Agostinho Fernandes2 - 5Samuel SantosVencedores 2
69Vedetas D´Outono24/10/202016:30Pedro Lino5 - 2Paulo AlmeidaVencedores 2
70Café Tako24/10/202016:30César Fonseca4 - 5Rogério OliveiraVencedores 2
71Arrifanense24/10/202016:30Rui Ferreira5 - 4Paulo LimaVencedores 2
72New Space24/10/202016:30Eugénio Liberal4 - 5Carlos BarretoVencedores 2
73New Space24/10/202016:30Fábio Santo0 - 5Ricardo SantosPerdedores 2
74   Walkover0 - 0Carlos GomesPerdedores 2
75   Walkover0 - 0Paulo SousaPerdedores 2
76AB New York24/10/202016:30Gilberto Macedo1 - 5Vitor OliveiraPerdedores 2
77Café Tako24/10/202016:30Germano LoboFC - 5Paulo SérgioPerdedores 2
78   Walkover0 - 0André VilarPerdedores 2
79   Walkover0 - 0Ricardo SilvaPerdedores 2
80AB New York24/10/202016:30Tiago Almeida5 - 1Carlos SilvaPerdedores 2
81Vedetas D´Outono24/10/202016:30Carlos Almeida5 - 4Manuel RamalheiraPerdedores 2
82   Walkover0 - 0Mário JoséPerdedores 2
83   Walkover0 - 0Rui CerejoPerdedores 2
84Café Tako24/10/202016:30João Santos0 - 5Fernando BorgesPerdedores 2
85Arrifanense24/10/202016:30Júlio PereiraFC - 5Davide MarquesPerdedores 2
86   Walkover0 - 0Sérgio SantosPerdedores 2
87   Walkover0 - 0Nelson ReisPerdedores 2
88New Space24/10/202016:30Ivan Calçada0 - 5Joaquim CorreiaPerdedores 2
89New Space24/10/202017:30Ricardo Santos5 - 1Carlos GomesPerdedores 3
90AB New York24/10/202017:30Paulo SousaFC - 5Vitor OliveiraPerdedores 3
91Café Tako24/10/202017:30Paulo Sérgio5 - 4André VilarPerdedores 3
92AB New York24/10/202017:30Ricardo Silva5 - 1Tiago AlmeidaPerdedores 3
93Vedetas D´Outono24/10/202017:30Carlos Almeida1 - 5Mário JoséPerdedores 3
94Café Tako24/10/202017:30Rui Cerejo5 - 1Fernando BorgesPerdedores 3
95Arrifanense24/10/202017:30Davide Marques3 - 5Sérgio SantosPerdedores 3
96New Space24/10/202017:30Nelson Reis1 - 5Joaquim CorreiaPerdedores 3
97New Space24/10/202018:30Ricardo Santos1 - 5João BarretoPerdedores 4
98AB New York24/10/202018:30Vitor Oliveira5 - 0João PereiraPerdedores 4
99Café Tako24/10/202018:30Paulo Sérgio5 - FCHugo MartinsPerdedores 4
100AB New York24/10/202018:30Ricardo Silva5 - 0Agostinho FernandesPerdedores 4
101Vedetas D´Outono24/10/202018:30Mário José0 - 5Paulo AlmeidaPerdedores 4
102Café Tako24/10/202018:30Rui Cerejo4 - 5César FonsecaPerdedores 4
103Arrifanense24/10/202018:30Sérgio Santos1 - 5Paulo LimaPerdedores 4
104New Space24/10/202018:30Joaquim Correia5 - 2Eugénio LiberalPerdedores 4
105AB New York25/10/202014:15Jorge Pimenta5 - 1Joaquim CorreiaOitavos Final
106AB New York25/10/202014:15Vitor Ferreira5 - 3Paulo LimaOitavos Final
107AB New York25/10/202014:15Luís Castro4 - 5César FonsecaOitavos Final
108AB New York25/10/202014:15Samuel Santos5 - 0Paulo AlmeidaOitavos Final
109AB New York25/10/202015:30Pedro Lino5 - 4Ricardo SilvaOitavos Final
110AB New York25/10/202015:30Rogério Oliveira3 - 5Paulo SérgioOitavos Final
111AB New York25/10/202015:30Rui Ferreira0 - 5Vitor OliveiraOitavos Final
112AB New York25/10/202015:30Carlos Barreto4 - 5João BarretoOitavos Final
113AB New York25/10/202016:30Jorge Pimenta5 - 2Vitor FerreiraQuartos Final
114AB New York25/10/202016:30César Fonseca0 - 5Samuel SantosQuartos Final
115AB New York25/10/202016:30Pedro Lino4 - 5Paulo SérgioQuartos Final
116AB New York25/10/202016:30Vitor Oliveira5 - 4João BarretoQuartos Final
117AB New York25/10/202017:30Jorge Pimenta0 - 5Samuel SantosMeias Finais
118AB New York25/10/202017:30Paulo Sérgio5 - 4Vitor OliveiraMeias Finais
119AB New York25/10/202018:30Samuel Santos5 - 1Paulo SérgioFinal