Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool Feminino
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1 26/10/2019 Sara Rocha0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2Leixões SC26/10/201913:00Susana Peixoto0 - 5Joana OliveiraRonda Inicial
3 26/10/2019 Dulcineia Vilaça0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
4 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Joana PrudêncioRonda Inicial
5 26/10/2019 Ana Oliveira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6Boavista26/10/201913:00Marlene Pereira1 - 5Sandra CarvalhoRonda Inicial
7Boavista26/10/201913:00Juliana Costa3 - 5Mariana MarinhoRonda Inicial
8 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Vânia FrancoRonda Inicial
9 26/10/2019 Sergia Queiros0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10CB Pool Master26/10/201913:00Marta Leal0 - 5Mariana FigueiredoRonda Inicial
11 26/10/2019 Helena Moreira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
12 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Marta TavaresRonda Inicial
13 26/10/2019 Ágata Castro0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Maria MoreiraRonda Inicial
15CB Pedro Grilo26/10/201913:00Cristina Costa4 - 5Mafalda PachecoRonda Inicial
16 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Inês SilvaRonda Inicial
17Leixões SC26/10/201914:00Sara Rocha5 - 1Joana OliveiraVencedores 1
18Leixões SC26/10/201914:00Dulcineia Vilaça4 - 5Joana PrudêncioVencedores 1
19Boavista26/10/201914:00Ana Oliveira5 - 2Sandra CarvalhoVencedores 1
20Boavista26/10/201914:00Mariana Marinho2 - 5Vânia FrancoVencedores 1
21CB Pool Master26/10/201914:00Sergia Queiros5 - 0Mariana FigueiredoVencedores 1
22CB Pool Master26/10/201914:00Helena Moreira2 - 5Marta TavaresVencedores 1
23CB Pedro Grilo26/10/201914:00Ágata Castro5 - 4Maria MoreiraVencedores 1
24CB Pedro Grilo26/10/201914:00Mafalda Pacheco1 - 5Inês SilvaVencedores 1
25 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Susana PeixotoPerdedores 1
26 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
27 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Marlene PereiraPerdedores 1
28 26/10/2019 Juliana Costa0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
29 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Marta LealPerdedores 1
30 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
31 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
32 26/10/2019 Cristina Costa0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33Leixões SC26/10/201916:00Sara Rocha5 - 0Joana PrudêncioVencedores 2
34Boavista26/10/201916:00Ana Oliveira5 - 3Vânia FrancoVencedores 2
35CB Pool Master26/10/201916:00Sergia Queiros5 - 3Marta TavaresVencedores 2
36CB Pedro Grilo26/10/201916:00Ágata Castro2 - 5Inês SilvaVencedores 2
37Leixões SC26/10/201915:00Susana Peixoto4 - 5Dulcineia VilaçaPerdedores 2
38 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Joana OliveiraPerdedores 2
39Boavista26/10/201915:00Marlene Pereira4 - 5Mariana MarinhoPerdedores 2
40Boavista26/10/201915:00Juliana Costa5 - 3Sandra CarvalhoPerdedores 2
41CB Pool Master26/10/201915:00Marta Leal0 - 5Helena MoreiraPerdedores 2
42 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Mariana FigueiredoPerdedores 2
43 26/10/2019 Walkover0 - 0Mafalda PachecoPerdedores 2
44CB Pedro Grilo26/10/201915:00Cristina Costa3 - 5Maria MoreiraPerdedores 2
45Leixões SC26/10/201916:00Dulcineia Vilaça5 - 2Joana OliveiraPerdedores 3
46Boavista26/10/201916:00Mariana Marinho5 - 2Juliana CostaPerdedores 3
47CB Pool Master26/10/201916:00Helena Moreira5 - 2Mariana FigueiredoPerdedores 3
48CB Pedro Grilo26/10/201916:00Mafalda Pacheco0 - 5Maria MoreiraPerdedores 3
49Leixões SC26/10/201917:00Joana Prudêncio3 - 5Dulcineia VilaçaPerdedores 4
50Boavista26/10/201917:00Vânia Franco5 - 1Mariana MarinhoPerdedores 4
51CB Pool Master26/10/201917:00Marta Tavares5 - 4Helena MoreiraPerdedores 4
52CB Pedro Grilo26/10/201917:00Ágata Castro2 - 5Maria MoreiraPerdedores 4
53Leixões SC26/10/201919:00Sara Rocha5 - 1Marta TavaresQuartos Final
54Leixões SC26/10/201919:00Ana Oliveira5 - 4Maria MoreiraQuartos Final
55Leixões SC26/10/201920:00Sergia Queiros5 - 2Vânia FrancoQuartos Final
56Leixões SC26/10/201920:00Inês Silva5 - 1Dulcineia VilaçaQuartos Final
57Leixões SC26/10/201921:00Sara Rocha5 - 2Ana OliveiraMeias Finais
58Leixões SC26/10/201921:00Sergia Queiros5 - 2Inês SilvaMeias Finais
59Leixões SC26/10/201922:00Sara Rocha5 - 0Sergia QueirosFinal