Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Pool
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Académica de Coimbra22/10/201610:00João Grilo8 - 5Nuno RoloRonda Inicial
2Académica de Coimbra22/10/201610:00Francisco Sousa6 - 8Bruno SousaRonda Inicial
3Académica de Coimbra22/10/201610:00Américo Francisco8 - 4André GonçalvesRonda Inicial
4Académica de Coimbra22/10/201610:00Bruno Seno8 - 3Guilherme TeixeiraRonda Inicial
5Académica de Coimbra22/10/201611:30Samuel Santos8 - 5Nélio NóbregaRonda Inicial
6Académica de Coimbra22/10/201611:30Pedro Lino8 - FCTiago RibeiroRonda Inicial
7Académica de Coimbra22/10/201611:30Paulo Costa1 - 8António NevesRonda Inicial
8Académica de Coimbra22/10/201611:30Ricardo Salgado3 - 8Miguel SilvaRonda Inicial
9Académica de Coimbra22/10/201617:30Jorge Tinoco8 - 5Severino PinhoRonda Inicial
10Académica de Coimbra22/10/201617:30Eduardo Barros8 - 6Guilherme SousaRonda Inicial
11Académica de Coimbra22/10/201617:30Fernando Cardoso3 - 8João FonsecaRonda Inicial
12Académica de Coimbra22/10/201617:30Fabio Gomes4 - 8Henrique CorreiaRonda Inicial
13Académica de Coimbra22/10/201619:00Sérgio Silva8 - 6Manuel PereiraRonda Inicial
14Académica de Coimbra22/10/201619:00Frederico Pereira3 - 8Júlio Miguel BarbosaRonda Inicial
15Académica de Coimbra22/10/201619:00Telmo Mesquita8 - 6Leandro PintoRonda Inicial
16Académica de Coimbra22/10/201619:00Pedro Limbert2 - 8Rui EdgarRonda Inicial
17Académica de Coimbra22/10/201613:00João Grilo3 - 8Bruno SousaVencedores 1
18Académica de Coimbra22/10/201613:00Américo Francisco8 - 5Bruno SenoVencedores 1
19Académica de Coimbra22/10/201614:30Samuel Santos8 - 2Pedro LinoVencedores 1
20Académica de Coimbra22/10/201614:30António Neves7 - 8Miguel SilvaVencedores 1
21Académica de Coimbra22/10/201620:30Jorge Tinoco8 - 7Eduardo BarrosVencedores 1
22Académica de Coimbra22/10/201620:30João Fonseca2 - 8Henrique CorreiaVencedores 1
23Académica de Coimbra22/10/201622:00Sérgio Silva8 - 4Júlio Miguel BarbosaVencedores 1
24Académica de Coimbra22/10/201622:00Telmo Mesquita6 - 8Rui EdgarVencedores 1
25Académica de Coimbra22/10/201613:00Nuno Rolo8 - 5Francisco SousaPerdedores 1
26Académica de Coimbra22/10/201613:00André Gonçalves6 - 8Guilherme TeixeiraPerdedores 1
27Académica de Coimbra22/10/201614:30Nélio Nóbrega8 - FCTiago RibeiroPerdedores 1
28Académica de Coimbra22/10/201614:30Paulo Costa8 - 2Ricardo SalgadoPerdedores 1
29Académica de Coimbra22/10/201620:30Severino Pinho4 - 8Guilherme SousaPerdedores 1
30Académica de Coimbra22/10/201620:30Fernando Cardoso8 - 3Fabio GomesPerdedores 1
31Académica de Coimbra22/10/201622:00Manuel Pereira1 - 8Frederico PereiraPerdedores 1
32Académica de Coimbra22/10/201622:00Leandro Pinto8 - 1Pedro LimbertPerdedores 1
33Académica de Coimbra23/10/201611:30Bruno Sousa5 - 8Américo FranciscoVencedores 2
34Académica de Coimbra23/10/201611:30Samuel Santos7 - 8Miguel SilvaVencedores 2
35Académica de Coimbra23/10/201611:30Jorge Tinoco8 - 5Henrique CorreiaVencedores 2
36Académica de Coimbra23/10/201611:30Sérgio Silva4 - 8Rui EdgarVencedores 2
37Académica de Coimbra22/10/201616:00Nuno Rolo6 - 8António NevesPerdedores 2
38Académica de Coimbra22/10/201616:00Guilherme Teixeira8 - 4Pedro LinoPerdedores 2
39Académica de Coimbra22/10/201616:00Nélio Nóbrega3 - 8Bruno SenoPerdedores 2
40Académica de Coimbra22/10/201616:00Paulo Costa2 - 8João GriloPerdedores 2
41Académica de Coimbra22/10/201623:30Guilherme Sousa8 - 6Telmo MesquitaPerdedores 2
42Académica de Coimbra22/10/201623:30Fernando Cardoso5 - 8Júlio Miguel BarbosaPerdedores 2
43Académica de Coimbra22/10/201623:30Frederico Pereira8 - 6João FonsecaPerdedores 2
44Académica de Coimbra22/10/201623:30Leandro Pinto5 - 8Eduardo BarrosPerdedores 2
45Académica de Coimbra23/10/201610:00António Neves8 - 7Guilherme TeixeiraPerdedores 3
46Académica de Coimbra23/10/201610:00Bruno Seno4 - 8João GriloPerdedores 3
47Académica de Coimbra23/10/201610:00Guilherme Sousa8 - 7Júlio Miguel BarbosaPerdedores 3
48Académica de Coimbra23/10/201610:00Frederico Pereira5 - 8Eduardo BarrosPerdedores 3
49Académica de Coimbra23/10/201613:00Bruno Sousa6 - 8António NevesPerdedores 4
50Académica de Coimbra23/10/201613:00Samuel Santos8 - 6João GriloPerdedores 4
51Académica de Coimbra23/10/201613:00Henrique Correia6 - 8Guilherme SousaPerdedores 4
52Académica de Coimbra23/10/201613:00Sérgio Silva4 - 8Eduardo BarrosPerdedores 4
53Académica de Coimbra23/10/201615:30Américo Francisco8 - 3Guilherme SousaQuartos Final
54Académica de Coimbra23/10/201615:30Miguel Silva5 - 8Eduardo BarrosQuartos Final
55Académica de Coimbra23/10/201615:30Jorge Tinoco5 - 8António NevesQuartos Final
56Académica de Coimbra23/10/201615:30Rui Edgar8 - 7Samuel SantosQuartos Final
57Académica de Coimbra23/10/201617:00Américo Francisco8 - 4Eduardo BarrosMeias Finais
58Académica de Coimbra23/10/201617:00António Neves6 - 8Rui EdgarMeias Finais
59Académica de Coimbra23/10/201618:30Américo Francisco5 - 8Rui EdgarFinal