Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 Sérgio Vicente0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201910.00José Patola5 - 6José RibeiroRonda Inicial
3Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 Rui Batalha0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
4Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 Valter Rosa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
5Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 Valério Jerónimo0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201910.00Helder Mártires6 - 4Cláudia DominguezRonda Inicial
7Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201911.15Felicio Enes6 - 4João RevesRonda Inicial
8Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 João Chumbinho0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
9Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201911.15Sérgio Vicente6 - 4José RibeiroVencedores 1
10Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 Rui BatalhaFC - FCValter RosaVencedores 1
11Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201912.30Valério Jerónimo6 - 0Helder MártiresVencedores 1
12Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201912.30Felicio Enes3 - 6João ChumbinhoVencedores 1
13Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 Sérgio Vicente0 - 0WalkoverVencedores 2
14Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201913.45Valério Jerónimo5 - 6João ChumbinhoVencedores 2
15Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 Walkover0 - 0José PatolaPerdedores 1
16Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
17Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 Walkover0 - 0Cláudia DominguezPerdedores 1
18Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 João Reves0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
19Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 José Patola0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 2
20Academia.B.Tavira19/01/2019 Walkover0 - 0José RibeiroPerdedores 2
21Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201913.45Cláudia Dominguez3 - 6Felicio EnesPerdedores 2
22Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201915.00João Reves2 - 6Helder MártiresPerdedores 2
23Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201915.00José Patola4 - 6José RibeiroPerdedores 3
24Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201916.15Felicio Enes6 - 3Helder MártiresPerdedores 3
25Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201916.15José Ribeiro0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 4
26Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201917.30Felicio Enes6 - 1Valério JerónimoPerdedores 4
27Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201919.00Sérgio Vicente0 - 6Felicio EnesMeias Finais
28Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201919.00João Chumbinho6 - 3José RibeiroMeias Finais
29Academia.B.Tavira19/01/201920.15Felicio Enes6 - 5João ChumbinhoFinal