Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Masters
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Resultados da competição
Competição
Fase
Zona
Série
JogoLocalDataHorarioJogador 1ResultadoJogador 2Ronda
1   Sara Rocha0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
2Soccer05/01/201914:00Andreia Ribeiro5 - 2Sandra CarvalhoRonda Inicial
3   Ágata Castro0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
4   Walkover0 - 0Dulcineia VilaçaRonda Inicial
5   Juliana Costa0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
6Bracara05/01/201914:00Daniela Figueiredo1 - 5Cristina CostaRonda Inicial
7Bracara05/01/201914:00Daniela Lopes3 - 5Susana PeixotoRonda Inicial
8   Walkover0 - 0Vânia FrancoRonda Inicial
9   Ana Oliveira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
10CB Pool Master05/01/201914:00Joana Silva5 - 2Joana OliveiraRonda Inicial
11CB Pool Master05/01/201914:00Sergia Queiros5 - FCMarta LealRonda Inicial
12   Walkover0 - 0Marta TavaresRonda Inicial
13   Maria Moreira0 - 0WalkoverRonda Inicial
14   Walkover0 - 0Joana PrudêncioRonda Inicial
15Leixões SC05/01/201914:00Helena Moreira5 - 3Mariana FigueiredoRonda Inicial
16   Walkover0 - 0Inês SilvaRonda Inicial
17Soccer05/01/201915:15Sara Rocha5 - 1Andreia RibeiroVencedores 1
18Soccer05/01/201915:15Ágata Castro5 - 3Dulcineia VilaçaVencedores 1
19Bracara05/01/201915:15Juliana CostaFC - 5Cristina CostaVencedores 1
20Bracara05/01/201915:15Susana Peixoto0 - 5Vânia FrancoVencedores 1
21CB Pool Master05/01/201915:15Ana Oliveira5 - 3Joana SilvaVencedores 1
22CB Pool Master05/01/201915:15Sergia Queiros5 - 3Marta TavaresVencedores 1
23Leixões SC05/01/201915:15Maria Moreira5 - 3Joana PrudêncioVencedores 1
24Leixões SC05/01/201915:15Helena Moreira2 - 5Inês SilvaVencedores 1
25   Walkover0 - 0Sandra CarvalhoPerdedores 1
26   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
27   Walkover0 - 0Daniela FigueiredoPerdedores 1
28   Daniela Lopes0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
29   Walkover0 - 0Joana OliveiraPerdedores 1
30   Marta Leal0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
31   Walkover0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
32   Mariana Figueiredo0 - 0WalkoverPerdedores 1
33Soccer05/01/201916:30Sara Rocha4 - 5Ágata CastroVencedores 2
34Bracara05/01/201917:45Cristina Costa3 - 5Vânia FrancoVencedores 2
35CB Pool Master05/01/201917:45Ana Oliveira5 - 4Sergia QueirosVencedores 2
36Leixões SC05/01/201916:30Maria Moreira1 - 5Inês SilvaVencedores 2
37Soccer05/01/201916:30Sandra Carvalho4 - 5Dulcineia VilaçaPerdedores 2
38   Walkover0 - 0Andreia RibeiroPerdedores 2
39Bracara05/01/201916:30Daniela Figueiredo5 - 2Susana PeixotoPerdedores 2
40Bracara05/01/201916:30Daniela Lopes5 - FCJuliana CostaPerdedores 2
41CB Pool Master05/01/201916:30Joana Oliveira3 - 5Marta TavaresPerdedores 2
42CB Pool Master05/01/201916:30Marta LealFC - 5Joana SilvaPerdedores 2
43   Walkover0 - 0Helena MoreiraPerdedores 2
44Leixões SC05/01/201916:30Mariana Figueiredo4 - 5Joana PrudêncioPerdedores 2
45Soccer05/01/201917:45Dulcineia Vilaça5 - 3Andreia RibeiroPerdedores 3
46Bracara05/01/201917:45Daniela Figueiredo1 - 5Daniela LopesPerdedores 3
47CB Pool Master05/01/201917:45Marta Tavares5 - 0Joana SilvaPerdedores 3
48Leixões SC05/01/201917:45Helena Moreira4 - 5Joana PrudêncioPerdedores 3
49Soccer05/01/201919:00Sara Rocha5 - 0Dulcineia VilaçaPerdedores 4
50Bracara05/01/201919:00Cristina Costa5 - 0Daniela LopesPerdedores 4
51CB Pool Master05/01/201919:00Sergia Queiros5 - 4Marta TavaresPerdedores 4
52Leixões SC05/01/201919:00Maria Moreira4 - 5Joana PrudêncioPerdedores 4
53CB Pool Master06/01/201915:00Ágata Castro5 - 4Sergia QueirosQuartos Final
54CB Pool Master06/01/201915:00Vânia Franco5 - 2Joana PrudêncioQuartos Final
55CB Pool Master06/01/201916:15Ana Oliveira5 - 3Cristina CostaQuartos Final
56CB Pool Master06/01/201916:15Inês Silva1 - 5Sara RochaQuartos Final
57CB Pool Master06/01/201917:30Ágata Castro2 - 5Vânia FrancoMeias Finais
58CB Pool Master06/01/201917:30Ana Oliveira5 - 2Sara RochaMeias Finais
59CB Pool Master06/01/201919:00Vânia Franco5 - 1Ana OliveiraFinal