Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Classificação
PosEquipaClubeJogosVEDFCGanhasPerdidasPontos
AB Gaia - AAB Gaia14112101217135
Paparugui CB - AmortecedoresMeira Paparugui CB14103101186733
CBN - TACOS PERI & ECLATCB Netinhos1482401128826
Leixões SC - BLeixões SC1470709310121
D.PEDROVou Escolher1452709610817
Academia Bilhar da Trofa.AJogo Perfeito1432908111511
VOXX - JFVOXX142390841159
SC Rio Tinto SC Rio Tinto1422100781188