Federação Portuguesa de Bilhar
Não Autenticado
Bem Vindo
Classificação
PosEquipaClubeJogosVEDFCGanhasPerdidasPontos
Paparugui CB - AmortecedoresMeira Paparugui CB64200522614
Leixões SC - BLeixões SC64020453612
CBN - EupoupoCB Netinhos64020473712
AB Gaia - AAB Gaia63210493611
D.PEDROVou Escolher63210494411
VOXX - JFVOXX6033034513
Academia Bilhar da Trofa.AJogo Perfeito6024029522
SC Rio Tinto SC Rio Tinto6015030531